Directory

  • All
  • Office Staff
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Instructional Coaches
  • Instructional Support Team
  • Nurse
  • PreK
  • Specials Team
  • Student Support Team
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology/Library Support Team
Kelsey Adamek
Kindergarten Teacher
Katherine Adams
1st Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Lynsey Adkins
1st Grade Teacher
Crystal Aguilar
Paraprofessional
Tabitha Arguilles
Paraprofessional
Jessica Barton
Barbara Blanton
Food Service Manager
Kim Bowman
Angie Castro
Library Support
Laura Chamness
4th Grade Teacher
Katie Chandler
2nd Grade Teacher
Norma Chen
Bilingual Diagnostician
Elizabeth Clawson
Registered Nurse
fax 512-428-7690
Meredith Crump
Kelly Culp
FCC Teacher
Marcos Davila
PE Teacher
Cindy DeLong
5th Grade Teacher
Isebel Doran
Paraprofessional - Intervention
Annie Durham
4th Grade Teacher
Emelia Elphic
PreK Teacher
Amy Fielder
2nd Grade Teacher
Mackenzie Flansburg
Kindergarten Teacher
Anjanette Garcia
Speech Teacher
Lisa George
1st grade teacher (Dual Language)
Lauren Glover
Casey Greene
Diana Grier
PreK Teacher (Dual Language)
Beth Gritzmacher
Speech Language Pathologist
Susan Grondin
Dual Language Instructional Coach
Sadia Hellums
5th Grade Teacher
Jeanie Hermansen
Jacqueline Hernandez
Paraprofessional
Clarissa Hollenshead
5th Grade Teacher
Julie Hooper
Maria Iniguez
Lead Custodian
Maria Jaimes
Kinder Teacher (Dual Language)
Tracie Johnson
1st Grade Teacher
Laurie Kafena
ARD Facilitator
Allison Keathley
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lindsey Kimball
Crystal Larson
2nd Grade Teacher
Mary Leal
3rd Grade Teacher
Jenna Lively
Administrative Assistant
Leslie Long
Instructional Technology Specialist
David McConnell
Nicole McWain
4th Grade Teacher
Jackie Moreno
4th Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Taylor Oakman
3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Peters
Karla Quintero-Cabrera
Jessica Riojas
3rd Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Nidia Rolette
Registrar
Kimberly Ryan
Marie Schmidt
Office Specialist
Jessica Schock
Principal
Charity Seals
Librarian
Erin Smith
.5 Intervention Teacher
Julia Spencer
5th Grade Teacher
Faviola Spratt
2nd Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Scarlett Steele
1st Grade Teacher
Ashton Sterling
Paraprofessional
Kay Suarez-Castanon
2nd Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Melissa Tidwell
3rd Grade Teacher
Maria Tinajero
Resource Teacher (Dual Language)
Daniela Torres
Paraprofessional
Dalia Valle
Paraprofessional
Linnea Vargas
2nd Grade Teacher
Cynthia Vazquez
3rd Grade Teacher (Dual Language)
Lindsey Vowels
Assistant Principal
Kathryn Warner
Kindergarten Teacher
Janet Westphal
Paraprofessional
Deidra Wilson
Laura Wimsatt
Kati Zacharias
3rd Grade Teacher